Executive Directors Limited

Name   Executive Directors Limited
Address PO Box 931
Suite 1 5 Secretary's Lane
Gibraltar
Telephone 20040653
Fax 20040654
Email gibraltar@premiergroup.gi
Website http://www.premiergroup.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation New Zealand
Incorporation Number 4397073
Incorporation Date 15/05/1990

Other names

  • Previous Name - Executive Management Consultancy Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of corporate directorships and nominee shareholdings.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.