Europa Trust Company Limited

Name   Europa Trust Company Limited
Address PO Box 629
Suite 24 Watergardens 6
Waterport Wharf
Gibraltar
Telephone 20079013
Fax 20070101
Email info@europa.gi
Website http://www.europa.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 10511
Incorporation Date 17/12/1985

Other names

  • Previous Name - Goutaland Gibraltar Limited
  • Previous Name - Goutaland Trust Company Limited
  • Previous Name - Meca, Carpi and Company Limited
  • Trading Name - The Europa Group

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.