Europa Directors Limited

Name   Europa Directors Limited
Address PO Box 629
Suite 24 Watergardens 6
Waterport Wharf
Gibraltar
Telephone 20079013
Fax 20070101
Email info@europa.gi
Website http://www.europa.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 28823
Incorporation Date 08/02/1989

Other names

  • Previous Name - Goutaland Directors Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of corporate directorships.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.