Eldonwall Holdings Limited

Name   Eldonwall Holdings Limited
Address 2a West Place of Arms
PO Box 355
Gibraltar
Telephone 20048800
Fax
Email gannet@gibtelecom.net
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 93636
Incorporation Date 17/12/2004

Other names

  • Trading Name - Money-X

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.