ECS International Limited

Name   ECS International Limited
Address PO Box 398
Suite C Ground Floor Neptune House
Marina Bay
Gibraltar
Telephone 20076513
Fax 20079523
Email mail@ecsinter.gi
Website http://www.ecsinter.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 6498
Incorporation Date 05/09/1982

Other names

  • Trading Name - ECS International
  • Previous Name - European Corporate Services (Gib) Limited
  • Previous Name - European Corporate Services (Gibraltar) Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.