Day Star Private Fund Limited

Name   Day Star Private Fund Limited
Address Suite 7 Hadfield House
Library Street
Gibraltar
Telephone 20074854
Fax 20051477
Email fundadmin@rsm.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 108238
Incorporation Date 01/08/2012

Other names

  • Previous Name - Day Star Fund PCC Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.