CS Investment Funds 5

Name   CS Investment Funds 5
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Fund - Other Non Gib
Country of Incorporation Luxembourg
Incorporation Number 3626
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Previous Name - Credit Suisse Fund (Lux)

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 1 Recognised EEA UCITS Scheme (Section 35).

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.