CS Investment Funds 4

Name   CS Investment Funds 4
Address 5 Rue Jean Monnet
Luxembourg
L-2180
Telephone
Fax
Email list.lux-registrationteam@credit-suisse.com
Website
Legal Form Société d'investissement à capital variable (SICAV)
Country of Incorporation Luxembourg
Incorporation Number 5455
Incorporation Date 30/11/2007

Other names

  • Previous Name - Credit Suisse Solutions (Lux)

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 1 Recognised EEA UCITS Scheme (Section 35).

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.