CS Investment Funds 13

Name   CS Investment Funds 13
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Fund - Service Provider
Country of Incorporation Luxembourg
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date 22/11/1993

Other names

  • Previous Name - Credit Suisse Asset Management Fund Service (Luxembourg) SA
  • Previous Name - Credit Suisse Fund Services (Luxembourg) SA
  • Previous Name - IFS Investment Fund Services Ltd

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 1 Recognised EEA UCITS Scheme (Section 35).

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.