CS Investment Funds 12

Name   CS Investment Funds 12
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Public Limited Company
Country of Incorporation Luxembourg
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date 19/03/1993

Other names

  • Previous Name - Credit Suisse Portfolio Fund (Lux)
  • Previous Name - CS Portfolio

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 1 Recognised EEA UCITS Scheme (Section 35).

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.