CS Investment Funds 11

Name   CS Investment Funds 11
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Investment Company with Variable Capital
Country of Incorporation Luxembourg
Incorporation Number
Incorporation Date 06/09/1993

Other names

  • Previous Name - Credis Equity Fund
  • Previous Name - Credit Suisse Equity Fund (Lux)
  • Previous Name - Credit Suisse Equity Fund (Lux)
  • Previous Name - Credit Suisse One (Lux)
  • Previous Name - CS Equity Fund

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 1 Recognised EEA UCITS Scheme (Section 35).

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.