Commo Calex Private Fund Limited

Name   Commo Calex Private Fund Limited
Address Suite 3 | 2nd Floor Montarik House 3 Bedlam Court | GX11 1AA | P.O. Box 1259 | Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 110120
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Previous Name - Solem Private Fund Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.