CIMCO PCC Limited

Name   CIMCO PCC Limited
Address 6A Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20067400
Fax 00 44 2076813069
Email enquiries@grantthornton.gi
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 99135
Incorporation Date 16/07/2007

Other names

  • Previous Name - VT Umbrella Fund PCC Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.