Cards Prepaid Limited

Name   Cards Prepaid Limited
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation United Kingdom
Incorporation Number 6320929
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Trading Name - Bankable

Agent of


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.