Capital Trustees Limited

Name   Capital Trustees Limited
Address 30/1 Cornwall's Lane
Gibraltar
Telephone 20062252
Fax 20042252
Email mail@capitaltrustees.gi
Website http://www.capitaltrustees.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 102261
Incorporation Date 31/03/2009

Other names

  • Previous Name - United Pension Trustees Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VII Professional Trustee.
      Please note companies engaged in the activity of professional trusteeship licensed under the Act are allowed to provide company management services without a Class VIII licence.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.