BT Nominees Limited

Name   BT Nominees Limited
Address Suite B Ground Floor Regal House
Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20074015
Fax 20074016
Email info@btc.gi
Website http://www.btc.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 17348
Incorporation Date 14/08/1987

Other names

  • Previous Name - E & W Nominees Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.