Brit Insurance (Gibraltar) PCC Limited

Name   Brit Insurance (Gibraltar) PCC Limited
Address Unit 2Aa
Leisure Island Business Centre
23 Ocean Village Promenade
Gibraltar
Telephone 20013803
Fax
Email karl.grieves@britinsurance.com
Website http://www.britinsurance.com
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 99532
Incorporation Date 26/09/2007

Other names

  • Previous Name - Rockhampton Insurance PCC Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.