BNY Mellon Global Funds Plc

Name   BNY Mellon Global Funds Plc
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Investment Company with Variable Capital
Country of Incorporation Ireland
Incorporation Number 335837
Incorporation Date 27/11/2000

Other names

  • Previous Name - Mellon Global Funds Plc

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 1 Recognised EEA UCITS Scheme (Section 35).

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.