BlackRock Global Funds

Name   BlackRock Global Funds
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Investment Company with Variable Capital
Country of Incorporation Luxembourg
Incorporation Number B6317
Incorporation Date 14/06/1962

Other names

  • Previous Name - Merrill Lynch International Investment Funds

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 1 Recognised EEA UCITS Scheme (Section 35).

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.