Blackfriars Insurance Brokers Limited

Name   Blackfriars Insurance Brokers Limited
Address Suite D Ground Floor 92 Irish Town
Gibraltar
Telephone
Fax
Email djb@blackfriarsgroup.com
Website
Legal Form Private Limited Company
Country of Incorporation United Kingdom
Incorporation Number 3140137
Incorporation Date 21/12/1995

Other names

  • Trading Name - Gibraltar Insurance Brokers
  • Previous Name - Logictop Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.