Bellwether Nominees (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   Bellwether Nominees (Gibraltar) Limited
Address PO Box 575
Montagu Pavilion
8-10 Queensway
Gibraltar
Telephone 20042686
Fax 20042701
Email info@stmfidecs.gi
Website http://www.stmfidecs.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 25786
Incorporation Date 23/09/1988

Other names

  • Previous Name - Jordan Nominees (Gibraltar) Limited
  • Previous Name - Jordan Nominees (Gibraltar) Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.