Barclays Portfolios SICAV

Name   Barclays Portfolios SICAV
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Investment Company with Variable Capital
Country of Incorporation Luxembourg
Incorporation Number B120 390
Incorporation Date 13/10/2006

Other names

  • Previous Name - Barclays Luxembourg Portfolios (Sterling) SICAV

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 1 Recognised EEA UCITS Scheme (Section 35).

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.