Bank J. Safra Sarasin (Gibraltar) Ltd

Name   Bank J. Safra Sarasin (Gibraltar) Ltd
Address First Floor Neptune House
Marina Bay
Gibraltar
Telephone 20002500
Fax 20002501
Email marvin.cartwright@jsafrasarasin.com
Website http://www.jsafrasarasin.com
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 82334
Incorporation Date

Other names

  • Trading Name - Bank J. Safra Sarasin

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.