Artex Corporate Services (Gibraltar) Limited

Name   Artex Corporate Services (Gibraltar) Limited
Address PO Box 1338
First Floor Grand Ocean Plaza
Ocean Village
Gibraltar
Telephone 20074570
Fax 20040901
Email info@quest.gi
Website http://www.quest.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 94412
Incorporation Date 18/03/2005

Other names

  • Previous Name - Quest Corporate Services Limited
  • Previous Name - Quest Financial Services Limited
  • Trading Name - Quest Group
  • Previous Name - Quest Insurance Consultants

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.