Art Vantage PCC Limited

Name   Art Vantage PCC Limited
Address Suite 741C
Europort
Gibraltar
GX111AA
Telephone 20067822
Fax 20067821
Email fund.services@juno.gi
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 105378
Incorporation Date 28/01/2011

Other names

  • Previous Name - Art Vantage Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.