Arbor Trust Limited

Name   Arbor Trust Limited
Address PO Box 219
Capilano House
6/2 Victualling Office Lane
Gibraltar
Telephone 20045066
Fax 20045067
Email info@arbor.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 50846
Incorporation Date 16/03/1994

Other names

  • Previous Name - Arbor Secretaries Limited

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.