AMS Secretaries Limited

Name   AMS Secretaries Limited
Address PO Box 417
Suite 16 Watergardens 5
Waterport Wharf
Gibraltar
Telephone 20078440
Fax 20074716
Email enquiries@ams.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 84818
Incorporation Date 15/05/2002

Other names

  • Previous Name - Hawk Secretaries Limited

Permissions

  • Controlled Activities

    • VIII Company Manager.
      • Restricted to the provision of company secretarial services.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.