Acasta European Insurance Company Limited

Name   Acasta European Insurance Company Limited
Address 5/5 Crutchett's Ramp
Gibraltar
Telephone 20077065
Fax
Email info@acastainsurance.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 96218
Incorporation Date 11/04/2006

Other names

  • Previous Name - Focus Insurance Company Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.