Absolute Capital Growth Fund PCC Limited

Name   Absolute Capital Growth Fund PCC Limited
Address Suite 204 Neptune House
Marina Bay
Gibraltar
Telephone 20051431
Fax 20051429
Email info@vfs.gi
Website
Legal Form Protected Cell Company
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 111105
Incorporation Date 12/02/2014

Other names

  • Previous Name - Plurimi Private Equity Investment Fund PCC Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.