Aberdeen Liquidity Fund (Lux)

Name   Aberdeen Liquidity Fund (Lux)
Address
Telephone
Fax
Email
Website
Legal Form Société d'investissement à capital variable (SICAV)
Country of Incorporation Luxembourg
Incorporation Number 950
Incorporation Date 15/05/1991

Other names

  • Previous Name - Aberdeen Money Market Fund (Lux)

Permissions

  • Recognised Fund

    • 1 Recognised EEA UCITS Scheme (Section 35).

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.