Abacus Fund Administration Limited

Name   Abacus Fund Administration Limited
Address 5-9 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone 20078777
Fax 20076689
Email contactus@abacus.gi
Website
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 102242
Incorporation Date 27/03/2009

Other names

  • Previous Name - Abacus Fund Administration Company Limited

Permissions

  • Collective Investment Scheme Administrator

    • V(c) Collective Investment Scheme Administrator.

* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.