Abacus Financial Services Limited

Name   Abacus Financial Services Limited
Address 5-9 Main Street
Gibraltar
Telephone 20078777
Fax 20076689
Email contactus@abacus.gi
Website http://www.abacus.gi
Legal Form Private Company Limited By Shares
Country of Incorporation Gibraltar
Incorporation Number 20332
Incorporation Date 25/02/1988

Other names

  • Previous Name - Consult Limited
  • Previous Name - Parkstone International Limited

Permissions


* Firms with an asterisk by their name may have for example a restricted or suspended licence. Please click on "Show All" under Permissions to establish the current state of the entity.